Conference Committee

Patrons

  • Dr. L. R. Yadav, Chairman, Alard Group of Institutes, Pune, India
  • Conference Chairpersons

  • Prof. Dr. Kumar D. Sapate, Principal, Alard College of Engineering and Management, Pune, India
  • Technical Committee

    • Dr. A. S. N. Chakravarthy, JNTUK, University College of Engineering, Vizianagaram, India
    • Dr. A.P. Shah, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
    • Dr. Amiya K. Jana, Energy and Process Engineering Lab, Department of Chemical Engineering,
    • Dr. Avik Bhattacharya, Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee, India
    • Dr. Dnyandeo K. Shedge, E&TC Department, AISSMS Institute of Information Technology, Pune, India
    • Dr. E. Anil Kumar, Indian Institute of Technology Tirupati, India
    • Dr. Geetha Sivakumar, Lovely Professional University, Phagwara, India
    • Dr. J. M. Mallikarjuna, Internal Combustion Engines Laboratory, Department of Mechanical Engineering, Indian Institute of Technology Madras, Chennai, India
    • Dr. L. M. Jugulkar, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
    • Dr. Pritam K. Gujarati, University of Technology and Applied Sciences, Nizwa, Oman
    • Dr. Rajneesh Kumar, Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani, Pilani, India
    • Dr. S. K. Tyagi, Center for Energy Studies, Indian Institute of Technology Delhi, India
    • Dr. S. R. Kumbhar, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
    • Dr. S. R. Patil, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
    • Dr. Sandeep R. Desai, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
    • Dr. Sanjay D. Yadav, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
    • Dr. Sayak Banerjee, Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad, India
    • Dr. Sonal K. Thengane, Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee, India
    • Dr. Sudheer Siddapureddy, Indian Institute of Technology Dharwad, Karnataka, India
    • Dr. Sulabh Sachan, FET, Bareilly, India
    • Dr. Sunil K. Maity, Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad,Telangana, India
    • Dr. Utkarsh Raj, Electrical Engineering, Motihari College of Engineering, Motihari, India
    • Dr. Venkatasailanathan Ramadesigan, Department of Energy Science and Engineering, Indian Institute of Technology Bombay Powai, Mumbai, India
    • Dr. Yogendra Arya, Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology, New Delhi, India

    Advisory Committee

  • Dr. A. Ramesh, Principal, Chennai Institute of Technology, Kundrathur, Chennai, India
  • Dr. A. Senthil Kumar, Principal, Sanskrithi School of Engineering, Puttaparathi, India
  • Dr. C. M. Sedani, Principal, TSSM'S Padmabhooshan Vasantdada Patil Institute of Technology, India
  • Dr. D.G. Thombare , Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
  • Dr. D. Patnaik, Principal, Government College of Engineering, Kalahandi, Bhawanipatna, Odisha, India
  • Dr. Dola Sanjay S, Principal, Ramachandra College of Engineering, Eluru, Andhra Pradesh, India
  • Dr. G L Valsala, Principal, College of Engineering Muttathara, Vallakadavu, Thiruvananthapuram, India
  • Dr. G Srinivasulu, Principal, Narayana Engineering College, Nellore –Andhra Pradesh, India
  • Dr. Kalyana Chakravarthy, Principal, Surya School of Engineering and Technology, Tamilnadu, India
  • Dr. S. M. Sawant, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
  • Dr. Sanjay H. Sawant, Principal, Sant Gajanan Maharaj College of Engineering, Mahagaon, Kolhapur, India
  • Dr Suresh Babu, Principal, Sree Buddha College of Engineering, Pattoor, Kerala, India
  • Dr. Swami Naidu Gurugubelli, Principal, JNTUK University College of Engineering, India
  • Organizing Committees

  • Dr. Nitika Singhi
  • Mr. Deepak Malgar
  • Mrs. Reshma Patil
  • Mrs. Ankita Rajput
  • Mrs. Kavita Shrivastava
  • Mrs. Zarina Shaikh
  • Mr. Ganesh Shitole
  • Mrs. Lata Kotwani
  • Mrs. Rachna Vaidya
  • Mrs. Chetna Baviskar
  • Mrs. Nivedita Karan
  • Flag Counter